Game on!

Home

Ull (Atom)

Welcome back to the 2020-2021 season.

 

 

Group 1

 

Group 2

Ella Bochen

Chloe Chow

Alex Zemlak

Mitchell Stringer

Juliana Brown

Nathan Clarke

Owen Smith

Lukas Seath

Vance Dean

Evan Dhaliwal

Kylor Scott

Ammaanit Sall

Liam Good

Andrew Goodman

Anshmeet Sahota

Jakub Randhawa

Colton Greenwood

Memphis Heaton

Avi Rai

Jacob Quigley

Hugo Levangie

Quinn Quigley

Jackson Paulson

Umraj Purewal

Gia Kaila

Chris Pavao

Arjun Pabla

Callum Konchuk

 
 

 

 

MONDAY

14-Sept

TUESDAY

15-Sept

WEDNESDAY

16-Sept

THURSDAY

17-Sept

FRIDAY

18-Sept

SATURDAY

19-Sept

SUNDAY 

20-Sept

U11 (Atom) C

GROUP 1

 

1545-1645

GPF-A

 

0600-0730

NDRC

 

 

0630-0730

NDRC

 

 U11 (Atom) C

GROUP 2

 

 

1630-1730

GPF-L

 

0600-0730

NDRC

0630-0730

SUNGOD

 

 

 

 

MONDAY

21-Sept

TUESDAY

22-Sept

WEDNESDAY

23-Sept

THURSDAY

24-Sept

FRIDAY

25-Sept

SATURDAY

26-Sept

SUNDAY 

27-Sept

U11 (Atom) C

GROUP 1

 

 

1630-1730

GPF-L

 

 

0600-0730

NDRC

 

0630-0730

Sungod

 

 U11 (Atom) C

GROUP 2

 

 

   0600-0730

     Sungod

 

 

 

0630-0730

NDRC

1245-145

NDRC

 

 

 

MONDAY

28-Sept

TUESDAY

29-Sept

WEDNESDAY

30-Sept

THURSDAY

1-Oct

FRIDAY

2-Oct

SATURDAY

3-Oct

SUNDAY 

4-Oct

U11 (Atom) C

GROUP 1

 

  0600-0730

     NDRC

 

 

 

 

 

0600-0700

NDRC

 1245-1345

NDRC

 U11 (Atom) C

GROUP 2

  0600-0730

     NDRC

 

     1815-1915

        NDRC

 

 

 

0745-0845

Sungod

 

 

 

MONDAY

5-Oct

TUESDAY

6-Oct

WEDNESDAY

7-Oct

THURSDAY

8-Oct

FRIDAY

9-Oct

SATURDAY

10-Oct

SUNDAY 

11-Oct

U11 (Atom) C

GROUP 1

0600-0730

     NDRC

  

     

     1815-1915

       NDRC

 

 

 

 

 

0745-0845

Sungod

 

 U11 (Atom) C

GROUP 2

  

0600-0730

     NDRC

     

 

 

0600-0700

NDRC

1245-1345

NDRC

 

 

MONDAY

19-Oct

TUESDAY

20-Oct

WEDNESDAY

21-Oct

THURSDAY

22-Oct

FRIDAY

23-Oct

SATURDAY

24-Oct

SUNDAY 

25-Oct

U11 (Atom) C

Team C1

 

  

0600-0730

     NDRC

     

     

 

 

 

 

 

0745-0845

Sungod

 

 

 U11 (Atom) C

Team C2

0600-0730

     NDRC

  

 

 

  1815-1915

      NDRC

 

     

 

 

0600-0700

NDRC

 

 

 

 
 
Kim Ekholm
U11 Division Manager