Game on!

Home

 

Group 1

Group 2

Group 3

Jackson Becker

Aryan Nair

Liam Porter

Amrit Deogan

Agastya Prinja

Jackson Quan

Jerome Levangie

Brody Taylor

Noa Sangha

Heath Martin-Barnes

Brock Banga

Donovan Summers

Sadie McCarron

Zenon Brown

Kail Veer

Kaison Miedema

Sean Price

Sawyer Delisle

Linden Chow

Sahib Dhaliwal

Aiden Centanni

Duncan Fleming

Jacob Dosanjh

Sukhraj Sanghera

Gurveer Jassal

Jeremy Louie

Owen Weel

Nathan Miller

Thomas Mackenzie

Caiden McCaffery

Owen Wu

Andrei Dukanovic

Taebyn Brown

Ian Sakai

Jacob Sami

Armaan Gill

Lincoln Muller

Avery Falk

Carter McIntyre

 

Awais Nasim

 
 

Hassaan Nasim

 
 

Mattias Kuznik

 

 

WEEK 1

 

MONDAY

14-Sept

TUESDAY

15-Sept

WEDNESDAY

16-Sept

THURSDAY

17-Sept

FRIDAY

18-Sept

SATURDAY

19-Sept

SUNDAY 

20-Sept

U15 (Bantam) C

GROUP 1

 

1930-2030

NDRC

   

1815-1915

NDRC

 

1400-1500

NDRC

U15 (Bantam) C

GROUP 2

1815-1915

NDRC

 

1815-1915

NDRC

     

1900-2000

NDRC

U15 (Bantam) C

GROUP 3

 

2045-2145

NDRC

 

1900-2000

GPF-C 

   

1745-1845

NDRC

WEEK 2

 

MONDAY

21-Sept

TUESDAY

22-Sept

WEDNESDAY

23-Sept

THURSDAY

24-Sept

FRIDAY

25-Sept

SATURDAY

26-Sept

SUNDAY 

27-Sept

U15 (Bantam) C

GROUP 1

 

1930-2030

NDRC

 

1900-2000

GPF-C

   

1515-1615

NDRC

U15 (Bantam) C

GROUP 2


 

2045-2145

NDRC

 

1700-1800

NDRC

   

1745-1845

NDRC

U15 (Bantam) C

GROUP 3

   

1930-2030

NDRC

1815-1915

NDRC

   

1900-2000

NDRC

WEEK 3

 

MONDAY

28-Sept

TUESDAY

29-Sept

WEDNESDAY

30-Sept

THURSDAY

01-Oct

FRIDAY

02-Oct

SATURDAY

03-Oct

SUNDAY 

04-Oct

U15 (Bantam) C

GROUP 1

 

2045-2145

NDRC

 

1815-1915

NDRC

 

1715-1815

NDRC

 

U15 (Bantam) C

GROUP 2

1930-2030

NDRC

 

1930-2030

NDRC

     

1515-1615

NDRC

U15 (Bantam) C

GROUP 3

   

1630-1730

GFP-1

 

2045-2145

NDRC

 

1745-1845

NDRC

WEEK 4

 

MONDAY

05-Oct

TUESDAY

06-Oct

WEDNESDAY

07-Oct

THURSDAY

08-Oct

FRIDAY

09-Oct

SATURDAY

10-Oct

SUNDAY 

11-Oct

U15 (Bantam) C

GROUP 1

2045-2145

NDRC

 

1630-1730

GPF-C

   

1830-1930

NDRC

 

U15 (Bantam) C

GROUP 2

 

1815-1915

NDRC

 

1815-1915

NDRC

   

1745-1845

NDRC

U15 (Bantam) C

GROUP 3

1930-2030

NDRC

 

1930-2030

NDRC

 

   

1900-2000

NDRC