Game on!

Home

 

Please find below the scrimmage teams for this week.  Please make every effort to attend your three ice times.

 

           
  Team 1   Team 2
  BAHIA MARCUS   BAHI SHAAN
  CHAPMAN CHASE   BANGA RAJIN
  DHALIWAL SIRAJ   BENZA AIDEN
  JARMAN ERIC   BENZA (G) COLE
  JOHANSEN AUSTIN   BORSATO BENJAMIN
  KUZNIK CONNOR   BRITTON JEREMY
  MALHI AKASHDEEP   CHOHAN ARYAN
  MOZNIK JACOB   JULL RYAN
  PATRICK SAMUEL   LAMONTAGNE JOSEPH
  PIETRAROIA JULIAN   NIELSON OWEN
  PREFONTAINE AKI   PONCE JONAS
  RANDHAWA KASON   PRINJA ADITYA
  SAKAI ANGELO   RUSSELL MATT
  SAMI PEYTON   SUMMERS NATHAN
  SUNNER (G) ZAK   VERMANI ANSH
  WILLCOTT JACOB   WEN MAX
  MATTHEW  MCPHERSON   DANIEL  JERRETT
           
  Wednesday, Sept 18 vs T2 21:30 - 23:00 @ Sungod   Wednesday, Sept 18 vs T1 21:30 - 23:00 @ Sungod
  Saturday, Sept 21 vs T4 20:15 - 21:15 @ NDRC   Saturday, Sept 21 vs T3 19:00 - 20:00 @ NDRC
  Sunday, Sept 22 vs T3
19:30 to 20:30 @ Sungod
  Sunday, Sept 22 vs T4 18:15 - 19:15 @ Sungod
           
  Team 3   Team 4
  BURRY JORDAN   BASSAN SEAN
  CASWELL ETHAN   CHIU (G) EN-CHYI
  DOEPKER MARKUS   DOSANJH TARAN
  EARWAKER TRENT   DUDAR JACOB
  GILL (G) SHENNOY   GORDON RYAN
  JOHNSTONE BRENDAN   GREWAL NIRVAIR
  JOHNSTONE LIAM   KHOKHAR HARSHVIR
  LONG BRYCE   MALHI MATEO
  LUI ETHAN   MCCARRON BRENDAN
  MILLER-SHAPANSKY QUINN   MILLER CLAY
  MYSKIW BLAKE   MILLER JACK
  NAIR VISHAAL   SACHE TYLER
  NEILSON-ANDERSON LIAM   SANDHU BOBBY
  NEILSON-ANDERSON LOGAN   SELGENSEN JUSTIN
  STERNBERG ARMAAN   WALKER DYLAN
  TEAGER AIDAN   WOODSON GARRETT
  RAHUL (G) SHARMA   MATTHEW MORETTIN
           
  Thursday, Sept 19 vs T4 21:30 - 23:00 @ Sungod   Thursday, Sept 19 vs T3 21:30 - 23:00 @ Sungod
  Saturday, Sept 21 vs T2 19:00 - 20:00 @ NDRC   Saturday, Sept 21 vs T1 20:15 - 21:15 @ NDRC
  Sunday, Sept 22 vs T1
19:30 to 20:30 @ Sungod
  Sunday, Sept 22 vs T2 18:15 - 19:15 @ Sungod
MIDGET
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16/Sep/19 17/Sep/19 18/Sep/19 19/Sep/19 20/Sep/19 21/Sep/19 22/Sep/19
Team 1 vs Team 2     21:30 - 23:00
SRC
       
Team 3 vs Team 4       21:30 - 23:00
SRC
     
Team 2 vs Team 3           19:00 - 20:00
NDRC
 
Team 1 vs Team 4           20:15 - 21:15
NDRC
 
Team 2 vs Team 4             18:15 - 19:15
SRC
Team 1 vs Team 3             19:30 - 20:30
SRC

 

ill Anderson
Midget Division Manager

midgetdm@ndhockey.com