Initiation
NNTR (National Training
Game
02/01 10:00a
iInitiation Major C1 
Langley Initiation Major C3
North Delta Rec Centre
Game
02/08 11:45a
iInitiation Major C1 
Cloverdale Initiation Major C4
NNTR (National Training
Game
02/15 11:00a
iInitiation Major C1 
Langley Initiation Major C5
Novice
Queens Park Arena
Game
01/25 11:15a
iNovice Major C2 
New Westminster Novice Major C1
Excellent Ice 1 Red
Game
01/25 6:40p
iNovice Major C1 
Surrey Novice Major C3
Tilbury Ice
Game
01/26 9:45a
iNovice Major C1 
South Delta H4
North Surrey Sport/Ice 3
Game
01/26 10:45a
iNovice Minor C3 
Surrey Novice Minor C3
Excellent Ice 3 White
Game
01/26 6:40p
iNovice Major C1 
Novice Major C2
North Delta Rec Centre
Game
02/01 1:00p
iNovice Minor C3 
Cloverdale Novice Minor C3
Excellent Ice 1 Red
Game
02/01 6:40p
iNovice Major C2 
Surrey Novice Major C4
Atom
Sungod Arena
Game
01/20 6:15p
iAtom A1 
Semiahmoo Atom A3
Langley Sportsplex 2
Game
01/21 7:45p
iAtom A1 
Langley Atom A3
North Delta Rec Centre
Game
01/23 6:15p
iAtom C2 
South Delta Atom C1
Centennial Arena
Game
01/23 7:30p
iAtom A2 
Semiahmoo Atom A4
Peewee
Sno-King Arena - Renton
Tournament Game
01/20 11:40a
iPeewee C1 
South Delta
TBD
Dryland
01/20 6:00p
iPeewee A2 
Agrodome
Game
01/21 7:00p
iPeewee A1 
Vancouver A1
S. Sports & Leisure R1
Game
01/23 6:00p
iPeewee C3 
Surrey Peewee C3
GPF - Canadian
Game
01/23 6:45p
iPeewee C2 
Langley C1
North Delta Rec Centre
Game
01/23 7:45p
iPeewee A2 
Langley Peewee A4
Bantam
Sungod Arena
Game
01/20 7:45p
iBantam A1 
Abbotsford Bantam A1
O'Neill Conditioning
Dryland
01/24 6:30p
iBantam A1 
Sungod Arena
Game
01/24 8:45p
iBantam C3 
Semiahmoo Bantam C2
GPF - American
Game
01/25 12:15p
iBantam C2 
Semiahmoo Bantam C1
Mission Leisure - North
Game
01/25 4:30p
iBantam A1 
Mission Bantam A1
Midget
Sungod Arena Off-Ice
Dryland
01/20 4:15p
iMidget C3 
Sungod Arena
Game
01/20 9:30p
iMidget A1 
Hollyburn Midget A1
Cloverdale Arena
Game
01/21 8:15p
iMidget C4 
Cloverdale Midget C5
Sungod Arena
Game
01/21 9:15p
iMidget C3 
Midget C1
North Delta Rec Centre
Game
01/22 9:30p
iMidget C2 
Semiahmoo C3
Sungod Arena
Game
01/22 9:30p
iMidget C3 
Langley Midget C1
Juvenile
North Delta Rec Centre
Game
01/21 9:15p
iJuvenile C2 
New Westminster Juvenile
Bill Copeland Arena
Game
01/22 9:15p
iJuvenile C1 
Burnaby C2
Game
01/28 9:30p
iJuvenile C2 
Burnaby C2