Game on!

Home
 Mon 09/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sungod Arena 3:45p 4:45p  >Novice> Novice Minor Practice    HN 
5:00p 6:00p  >Initiation> Initiation Major Practice    HN 
9:30p 11:00p  >Midget> Midget A1 Exhibition Game Aldergrove Midget A1 ME1020  IN 
 Tue 09/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
GPF - International 4:15p 5:30p  >Novice> Novice Major Practice    HN 
North Delta Rec Centre 6:00a 7:30a  >Atom> Atom A2 Practice    CZ 
 Wed 09/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
North Delta Rec Centre 4:00p 5:00p  >Initiation> Initiation Major Development    HN 
5:15p 6:15p  >Novice> Novice Minor Development    HN 
8:00p 9:15p  >Midget> Midget A1 Practice    IN 
Sungod Arena 6:00a 7:30a  >Peewee> Peewee A2 Practice    SS 
9:30p 11:00p  >Midget> Midget C4 Exhibition Game    RP 
 Thu 09/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
North Delta Rec Centre 3:45p 4:45p  >Peewee> Peewee A2 Development    IN 
7:45p 9:15p  >Bantam> Bantam C1 Game Bantam C2   JU 
Richmond, Rmd Ice Center - Forum 6:30p 7:45p  >Peewee> Peewee A1 Exhibition Game Richmond Jets A2 PE2112  CR 
 Fri 09/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
GPF - Canadian 4:30p 5:30p  >Bantam> Bantam A1 Practice    GD 
North Delta Rec Centre 4:00p 6:15p  >Atom> Atom A2 Practice  Extended Practice/ Trade w/ PW A2  CZ 
Sungod Arena 8:45p 10:15p  >Bantam> Bantam C2 Exhibition Game Bantam C3   RE 
Richmond, Rmd Ice Center - Gardens 6:15p 7:30p  >Peewee> Peewee A2 Exhibition Game Richmond Jets Peewee A3   ND 
 Sat 09/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnaby, Bill Copeland Arena 3:15p 4:30p  >Peewee> Peewee A2 Exhibition Game Burnaby Peewee A3   ND 
North Delta Rec Centre 9:15a 10:15a  >Novice> Novice Major Development    HN 
10:30a 11:30a  >Initiation> Initiation Minor Development    HN 
11:45a 12:45p  >Initiation> Initiation Major Practice    HN 
1:00p 2:00p  >Novice> Novice Minor Practice    HN 
5:45p 6:45p  >Bantam> Bantam C2 Practice    RE 
Sungod Arena 3:30p 4:30p  >Midget> Midget A1 Practice    IN 
4:45p 6:15p  >Peewee> Peewee A1 Exhibition Game North Vancouver A1 PE1090  CR 
6:30p 8:00p  >Bantam> Bantam C1 Game Bantam C3   IN 
8:15p 9:45p  >Midget> Midget C3 Game Midget C5   KB 
Sungod Bleachers 5:30p 6:15p  >Bantam> Bantam C1 Parent Meeting    IN 
Sungod Hockey Office 4:30p 5:30p  >Midget> Midget A1 Parent Meeting    IN 
 Sun 09/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Delta, Gray Elementary School 3:30p 5:00p  >Bantam> Bantam A1 Dryland  Baseline testing @ Mackie Park/field  GD 
North Delta Rec Centre 7:15a 8:30a  >Peewee> Peewee A1 Practice    CR 
4:45p 5:45p  >Initiation> Initiation Minor Practice    HN 
7:15p 8:15p  >Bantam> Bantam C1 Practice    IN 
Sungod Arena 1:15p 2:45p  >Bantam> Bantam A1 Practice    GD 
3:00p 4:15p  >Atom> Atom A2 Exhibition Game Cloverdale A2 Score/Time=Green/Jones  CZ 
4:30p 6:00p  >Peewee> Peewee A2 Practice    SS 
7:45p 8:45p  >Midget> Midget C4 Practice  Please note change of location -- it is Sungod  RP