Game on!

Home
 Mon 03/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
GPF - Legends 4:00p 5:00p  >Peewee> Peewee A3 Practice  Team Practice  SF 
Sungod Arena 6:00a 7:30a  TBD Practice Peewee C1   JB 
3:45p 4:45p  >Novice> Novice Minor C2 Development Novice Minor C1   JC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Initiation> Initiation Major C1 Development Initiation Major C2   BD 
6:15p 7:30p  >Atom> Atom A1 President Series Game Abbotsford A1 Game #AC1014  CW 
7:45p 9:15p  >Bantam> Bantam C1 Exhibition Game TBD   DD 
9:30p 11:00p  >Midget> Midget A1 President Series Game Aldergrove Midget A2 MP1207  IN 
Delta (Tsawwassen), South Delta Rec Centre 7:45p 9:15p  >Midget> Midget C2 Playoff Game South Delta Midget C5 MP6014  IN 
Port Moody, Port Moody 1 8:15p 9:45p  >Bantam> Bantam A1 Playoff Game Port Moody Bantam A1   RJ 
 Tue 03/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
GPF - International 4:15p 5:30p  >Peewee> Peewee A1 Development    CW 
North Delta Rec Centre 6:00a 7:15a  >Peewee> Peewee A2 Practice    RE 
9:15p 10:45p  >Juvenile> Juvenile C1 Playoff Game Coquitlam Juvenile C   LP 
Sungod Arena 9:15p 10:30p  >Midget> Midget C4 Practice    LD 
Langley, Langley Twin Rink 2 Red 6:00p 7:15p  >Atom> Atom C2 Playoff Game Langley Atom C9 AP6412  IN 
Excellent Ice 1 Red 4:30p 5:30p  >Novice> Novice Minor C1 Exhibition Game Semiahmoo specific rink at Excellent Ice TOO BE DETERMINED  CS 
 Wed 03/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
GPF - Legends 4:00p 5:15p  >Atom> Atom A2 Practice    MD 
North Delta Rec Centre    >Bantam> Bantam C2 TBD  Fund-raising donations due   RM 
6:00a 7:30a  >Novice> Novice Major Practice    BC 
3:45p 4:45p  >Initiation> Initiation Major C2 Practice    JB 
3:45p 4:45p  >Initiation> Initiation Major C1 Practice    IN 
5:00p 6:00p  >Novice> Novice Minor C2 Practice Novice Minor C1   JC 
6:15p 7:30p  >Peewee> Peewee C2 Playoff Game Langley Peewee C2 PP6314 - We are HOME (red jerseys)  BC 
7:45p 9:15p  >Bantam> Bantam C2 Playoff Game Surrey Bantam C2 BP6412  IN 
9:30p 11:00p  >Midget> Midget C1 Exhibition Game >TBD   BT 
Sungod Arena 6:00a 7:30a  >Bantam> Bantam A2 Practice    MJ 
9:30p 11:00p  >Juvenile> Juvenile A1 Practice    LH 
 Thu 03/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
GPF - Canadian 6:45p 8:00p  >Atom> Atom C1 Playoff Game Cloverdale Atom C2 AP6214  IN 
North Delta Rec Centre 6:00a 7:30a  >Novice> Novice Major Practice    BC 
3:45p 4:45p  >Peewee> Peewee A1 Development    IN 
3:45p 4:45p  >Peewee> Peewee A2 Development    IN 
3:45p 4:45p  >Peewee> Peewee A3 Development    IN 
5:00p 6:00p  >Novice> Novice Major C1 Practice Novice Major C2   BC 
6:15p 7:30p  >Midget> Midget A1 Practice    IN 
7:45p 9:15p  >Bantam> Bantam C3 Playoff Game Surrey Bantam C4 BP6213  IN 
9:30p 11:00p  >Midget> Midget C3 Playoff Game Langley Midget C5 MP6015 Playoff Game  IN 
Sungod Arena 9:30p 11:00p  >Juvenile> Juvenile A1 Final Four Game Ridge Meadows Juvenile A1 JP5006 - Home Game  IN 
West Vancouver, West Vancouver Ice Arena 8:15p 9:30p  >Bantam> Bantam A2 President Series Game West Vancouver Bantam A1 BC1604.   MJ 
 Fri 03/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
GPF - American 4:30p 5:30p  >Bantam> Bantam A2 Practice    MJ 
North Delta Rec Centre 6:00a 7:30a  >Atom> Atom A2 Practice    CZ 
3:45p 4:45p  >Atom> Atom A1 Practice    CW 
5:00p 6:00p  >Bantam> Bantam C1 Practice    IN 
6:15p 7:45p  >Peewee> Peewee A3 President Series Game Richmond Jets Peewee A5 Game ID PC1116  IN 
O'Neill Conditioning 6:30p 7:30p  >Bantam> Bantam A2 Dryland    MJ 
Sungod Arena 6:00a 7:30a  >Atom> Atom C3 Practice    ML 
8:45p 10:15p  TBD Final Four Game North Vancouver Juvenile A1 JP5007 - Home Team is Chilliwack Juvenile A1  IN 
Langley, Langley Sportsplex 1 9:30p 11:00p  >Midget> Midget C4 Playoff Game Langley C4 #MP6113  IN 
New Westminster, Queens Park Arena 7:45p 9:15p  >Midget> Midget A1 President Series Game New Westminster Midget A1 MC1208  IN 
Excellent Ice 3 White 4:50p 5:50p  >Novice> Novice Minor C1 Tournament Game Coquitlam Novice Minor C1 Tournie at EXCELLENT ICE  IN 
White Rock, Centennial Arena 6:00p 7:00p  >Atom> Atom C1 Playoff Game Semiahmoo Atom C6 AP6210  IN 
 Sat 03/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aldergrove, Aldergrove CU Comm. Ctr. 8:00a 9:00a  >Initiation> Initiation Major C1 Game Aldergrove Initiation Major C1   IN 
North Delta Rec Centre 5:45a 6:45a  >Atom> Atom C1 Development Atom C2 Coach Led  IN 
5:45a 6:45a  >Atom> Atom C3 Development  Coach Led  IN 
7:00a 8:00a  >Peewee> Peewee C2 Development Peewee C1   BC 
8:15a 9:15a  >Novice> Novice Major Development    BC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Initiation> Initiation Major C2 Exhibition Game Semiahmoo Initiation Major C1 TX6206  IN 
11:45a 12:45p  >Novice> Novice Minor C2 Exhibition Game Richmond Jets Novice Minor C1 NX6147  IN 
1:00p 2:00p  >Goalie Development> Goalie Dev 1 Development  Goalie development  IN 
2:00p 3:00p  >Goalie Development> Goalie Dev 2 Development  Goalie development  IN 
3:15p 4:15p  >Bantam> Bantam C2 Practice    KB 
4:30p 5:45p  >Midget> Midget A1 Practice  15 minutes longer  IN 
4:30p 5:45p  >Novice> Novice Major C1 Practice    BC 
6:00p 7:30p  >Midget> Midget C2 Practice  Time Change  IN 
7:45p 9:15p  >Juvenile> Juvenile A1 Final Four Game Chilliwack Juvenile A1 JP5008 - Away Game  IN 
9:30p 11:00p  TBD Final Four Game North Vancouver Juvenile A1 JP5009 - Home Team is Ridge Meadows Juvenile A1  IN 
Sungod Arena 3:30p 4:30p  >Bantam> Bantam C3 Practice    LS 
4:45p 6:15p  >Peewee> Peewee A1 President Series Game Van Thunderbird A2 Game #PC2028  CW 
Delta (Tsawwassen), South Delta Rec Centre 4:45p 6:15p  >Peewee> Peewee A3 President Series Game South Delta Peewee A3 Game ID PC1114  SF 
Langley, Langley Sportsplex 2 9:30a 11:00a  >Atom> Atom A2 Final Four Game Port Moody A2 AP1426  CZ 
Mission, Mission Leisure - North 3:00p 4:15p  >Peewee> Peewee A2 President Series Game Mission A3 PC2005  RE 
Richmond, Rmd Ice Center - Igloo 1:00p 2:00p  >Novice> Novice Major C3 Exhibition Game Richmond Jets Novice Major C5   IN 
Excellent Ice 2 Blue 1:10p 2:10p  >Novice> Novice Minor C1 Tournament Game Semiahmoo Novice Minor C1 Tournie at EXCELLENT ICE  IN 
Excellent Ice 3 White 11:10a 12:10p  >Novice> Novice Minor C1 Tournament Game Semiahmoo Novice Minor C2   CS 
Surrey, North Surrey #2 6:30p 8:00p  >Bantam> Bantam C1 Playoff Game Surrey Bantam C1 BP6214  IN 
Surrey, S. Sports & Leisure R2 5:45p 7:00p  >Atom> Atom A1 President Series Game Surrey Atom A2 Game #1010  CW 
 Sun 03/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Abbotsford, Abbotsford MSA 1:45p 3:00p  >Atom> Atom A1 President Series Game Abbotsford A1 Game#AC1013  CW 
Abbotsford, Abbotsford Rec Centre 4:45p 6:15p  >Midget> Midget A1 President Series Game Abbotsford Midget A2 MP1211  IN 
North Delta Rec Centre 6:00a 7:15a  >Peewee> Peewee A3 Practice  Team Practice  SF 
7:30a 8:30a  >Peewee> Peewee A1 Practice    CW 
6:00p 7:00p  >Midget> Midget C4 Practice    LD 
7:15p 8:15p  >Midget> Midget C3 Practice  Team Practice  CR 
8:30p 9:30p  >Juvenile> Juvenile C1 Practice    LP 
9:45p 11:00p  >Juvenile> Juvenile A1 Practice    LH 
Sungod Arena 1:15p 2:45p  >Juvenile> Juvenile A1 Final Four Game North Vancouver Juvenile A1 JP5010 - Away Game  IN 
3:00p 4:15p  >Atom> Atom C3 Playoff Game Langley Atom C1 AP6116  IN 
6:00p 7:30p  >Peewee> Peewee A2 President Series Game Van Thunderbird Peewee A3 PC2004  RE 
7:45p 9:15p  >Bantam> Bantam A2 President Series Game Langley Bantam A3 BC1606  MJ 
Langley, George Preston Recreatio 6:00p 7:30p  >Atom> Atom A2 Final Four Game Cloverdale A3 AP1427  CZ 
New Westminster, Queens Park Arena 12:30p 1:30p  >Novice> Novice Minor C2 Exhibition Game New Westminster Novice Minor C1 NX6148  IN 
Port Coquitlam, Poco Arena Blue 8:00a 9:00a  >Novice> Novice Major C1 Game Port Coquitlam Novice Major C2 We are AWAY (white jerseys)  BC 
Excellent Ice 3 White 4:20p 5:20p  >Novice> Novice Minor C1 Tournament Game Ridge Meadows Novice Minor C1 Tournie at EXCELLENT ICE  IN 
5:30p 6:30p  >Novice> Novice Major C3 Exhibition Game South Delta Novice Major C1 NX6634  IN 
6:40p 7:40p  >Novice> Novice Major C1 Exhibition Game Surrey Novice Major C1 We are HOME (black jerseys)  BC 
Surrey, North Surrey #1 2:15p 3:45p  >Bantam> Bantam C1 Playoff Game Surrey Bantam C4 BP6207  IN 
Surrey, S. Sports & Leisure R3 3:00p 4:30p  >Peewee> Peewee C1 Playoff Game Cloverdale Peewee C3 PP6214  IN