Game on!

Home
 Mon 02/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Coquitlam, Coquitlam 1 Poirier Main 9:30p 11:00p  >Juvenile> Juvenile A1 Game Coquitlam Juvenile A1 JL5112  LH 
GPF - Legends 4:00p 5:00p  >Peewee> Peewee A3 Practice  Team Practice  SF 
Sungod Arena 6:00a 7:30a  >Peewee> Peewee C2 Practice Peewee C1   BC 
3:45p 4:45p  >Novice> Novice Minor C2 Development Novice Minor C1   JC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Initiation> Initiation Major C1 Development Initiation Major C2   BD 
6:15p 7:30p  >Atom> Atom A1 Exhibition Game Richmond Jets Atom A2 AX1144  IN 
7:45p 9:15p  >Bantam> Bantam A1 Practice    RJ 
9:30p 11:00p  >Midget> Midget A1 Practice    IN 
Delta (Tsawwassen), South Delta Rec Centre 7:45p 9:15p  >Bantam> Bantam C2 Playoff Game South Delta Bantam C3 BP6400  IN 
 Tue 02/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
GPF - International 4:15p 5:30p  >Peewee> Peewee A1 Practice    CM 
North Delta Rec Centre 6:00a 7:15a  >Peewee> Peewee A2 Practice    RE 
9:15p 10:45p  >Juvenile> Juvenile C1 Practice    LP 
North Vancouver, Harry Jerome / Lonsdale 9:45p 11:15p  >Juvenile> Juvenile A1 Game North Vancouver Juvenile A1 JL5069  LH 
 Wed 02/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
GPF - International 4:30p 5:45p  >Bantam> Bantam A1 Practice  Please Verify Rink Upon Arrival  RJ 
GPF - Legends 4:00p 5:15p  >Atom> Atom A2 Game Chilliwack Atom A3 AL2272 Reschedule from Sunday. Time/Score Buchanan/Heer  IN 
NDRC Dev/Practice 3:45p 4:45p  >Initiation> Initiation Major C1 Practice    BD 
North Delta Rec Centre 6:00a 7:30a  >Novice> Novice Major Practice    BC 
3:45p 4:45p  >Initiation> Initiation Major C2 Practice    JB 
5:00p 6:00p  >Novice> Novice Minor C2 Practice Novice Minor C1   JC 
6:15p 7:30p  >Peewee> Peewee C1 Playoff Game Semiahmoo Peewee C1 PP6200  IN 
7:45p 9:15p  >Bantam> Bantam C3 Playoff Game Bantam C1 BP6200  IN 
Sungod Arena 6:00a 7:30a  >Bantam> Bantam A2 Practice    MJ 
9:30p 11:00p  >Juvenile> Juvenile A1 Game Surrey Juvenile A1 JL5115  LH 
New Westminster, Queens Park Arena 9:30p 11:00p  >Juvenile> Juvenile C1 Game New Westminster JL9266  IN 
Richmond, Rmd Ice Center - Igloo 6:00p 7:30p  >Peewee> Peewee A3 Playoff Game Richmond Jets Peewee A4 Game ID# PL1901  SF 
 Thu 02/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
GPF - Canadian 6:45p 8:00p  >Atom> Atom C2 Playoff Game Aldergrove Atom C2 AP6400  IN 
North Delta Rec Centre 6:00a 7:30a  >Novice> Novice Major Practice    BC 
3:45p 4:45p  >Peewee> Peewee A2 Development    IN 
3:45p 4:45p  >Peewee> Peewee A3 Development    IN 
5:00p 6:00p  >Bantam> Bantam C2 Practice    KB 
6:15p 7:30p  >Midget> Midget A1 Practice    IN 
7:45p 9:15p  >Peewee> Peewee A1 Playoff Game Coquitlam A2 PP1319  CW 
9:30p 11:00p  >Midget> Midget C3 Playoff Game South Delta Midget C5 MP6004 Playoff Game  IN 
Langley, Langley Sportsplex 3 6:30p 7:45p  >Peewee> Peewee C2 Playoff Game Langley Peewee C4 PP6300 - We are AWAY (gold jerseys)  BC 
Surrey, Surrey Sports & Leisure 6:45p 8:15p  >Midget> Midget C1 Playoff Game Semiahmoo Midget C4   BT 
 Fri 02/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
GPF - American 4:30p 5:30p  >Bantam> Bantam A2 Practice    MJ 
North Delta Rec Centre 6:00a 7:30a  >Atom> Atom A2 Practice    CZ 
3:45p 4:45p  >Atom> Atom A1 Practice  with Doho  CW 
5:00p 6:00p  >Bantam> Bantam C1 Practice    IN 
6:15p 7:45p  >Peewee> Peewee A3 Practice  Team Practice  SF 
Sungod Arena 6:00a 7:30a  >Atom> Atom C3 Practice    ML 
8:45p 10:15p  >Midget> Midget C1 Exhibition Game Midget C4 MZ6652  IN 
Excellent Ice 3 White 4:30p 5:30p  >Novice> Novice Major C1 Game Semiahmoo Novice Major C6 We are AWAY (white jerseys)  IN 
TBD 7:00p 9:40p  >Bantam> Bantam A2 Team Building Event  Surrey Eagles game South Surrey Arena 2199 148th St,, Surrey, BC  MJ 
 Sat 02/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
GPF - Legends 9:15a 10:30a  >Atom> Atom A1 Exhibition Game Semiahmoo A2 Still need to confirm which rink at GPF  CW 
NDRC Dev/Practice 5:45a 6:45a  >Atom> Atom C1 Practice    CP 
North Delta Rec Centre 5:45a 6:45a  >Atom> Atom C3 Practice    ML 
7:00a 8:00a  >Peewee> Peewee C2 Development Peewee C1   BC 
8:15a 9:15a  >Novice> Novice Major Development    BC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Initiation> Initiation Major C1 Exhibition Game Richmond Jets Init Major C4 TX6200  IN 
11:45a 12:45p  >Novice> Novice Minor C2 Exhibition Game New Westminster Novice Minor C1 NX6143  IN 
1:00p 2:00p  >Goalie Development> Goalie Dev 1 Development  Goalie development  IN 
2:00p 3:00p  >Goalie Development> Goalie Dev 2 Development  Goalie development  IN 
3:15p 4:15p  >Bantam> Bantam C2 Practice    KB 
4:30p 5:30p  >Bantam> Bantam C3 Practice    IN 
5:45p 6:45p  >Initiation> Initiation Major C2 Practice    JB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Novice> Novice Major C1 Exhibition Game TBD   BC 
8:15p 9:15p  >Midget> Midget C4 Practice    LD 
9:30p 11:00p  >Midget> Midget C2 Playoff Game Langley Midget C5 MP6003  IN 
Sungod Arena 7:30a 8:30a  >Bantam> Bantam A1 Practice  Dryland to follow.  RJ 
3:30p 4:30p  >Midget> Midget A1 Practice    IN 
New Westminster, Queens Park Arena 11:15a 12:15p  >Novice> Novice Major C2 Exhibition Game New Westminster C2   IN 
12:30p 1:30p  >Novice> Novice Minor C1 Exhibition Game New Westminster Novice Minor C2 NX6182  IN 
Richmond, Rmd Ice Centre -Coliseum 11:00a 12:30p  >Peewee> Peewee A2 Playoff Game Richmond Jets A3 Game Time Change PP1618   IN 
Surrey, S. Sports & Leisure R2 4:15p 5:30p  >Atom> Atom C1 Playoff Game Cloverdale Atom C5   CP 
 Sun 02/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnaby, Burnaby Lake Arena 7:15a 8:15a  >Novice> Novice Major C3 Exhibition Game Burnaby Novice Major C3   IN 
North Delta Rec Centre 6:00a 7:15a  >Peewee> Peewee A3 Practice  Team Practice  SF 
7:30a 8:30a  >Peewee> Peewee A1 Practice    CW 
6:00p 7:00p  >Midget> Midget C3 Practice  Team Practice  CR 
7:15p 8:15p  >Midget> Midget C2 Practice    GG 
8:30p 9:30p  >Juvenile> Juvenile C1 Practice    LP 
Sungod Arena 6:00a 7:00a  >Atom> Atom A1 Practice    TVV 
1:15p 2:45p  >Bantam> Bantam C1 Practice    DD 
3:00p 4:15p  >Atom> Atom C3 Playoff Game Semiahmoo Atom C8 AP6103  IN 
4:30p 5:45p  >Atom> Atom A2 Playoff Game Coquitlam Atom A3 AP1413. Time: Heer Score: Buchanan  CZ 
6:00p 7:30p  >Peewee> Peewee A2 Practice    RE 
7:45p 9:15p  >Bantam> Bantam A2 Playoff Game Cloverdale Bantam A3 BP1605  IN 
Excellent Ice 3 White 5:30p 6:30p  >Novice> Novice Major C1 Exhibition Game TBD We are HOME (black jerseys)  IN 
6:40p 7:40p  >Novice> Novice Major C2 Exhibition Game Richmond Jets Novice Major C4 NX6674  IN