Game on!

Home
 Mon 11/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
GPF - American 6:00a 7:00a  >Atom> Atom A2 Practice  Skating with Shawn McBride  CZ 
GPF - Legends 4:00p 5:00p  >Peewee> Peewee C2 Practice Peewee C1 Shared Practice  AT 
North Delta Rec Centre 6:00a 7:30a  >Atom> Atom C3 Practice    BC 
Sungod Arena 6:00a 7:30a  >Peewee> Peewee C3 Practice  Team Practice  SF 
3:45p 4:45p  >Novice> Novice Minor Practice    HN 
5:00p 6:00p  >Initiation> Initiation Major Practice    HN 
7:40p 8:00p  >Atom> Atom C2 Photo Day     BO 
Sungod Arena Off-Ice 8:25p 8:55p  >Peewee> Peewee A1 Photo Day     CR 
Sungod Lower Lobby 7:50p 8:10p  >Peewee> Peewee C2 Photo Day     AT 
8:00p 8:10p  >Midget> Midget A1 Photo Day   Arrive in time to be dressed and ready for pics by 7:45pm  IN 
 Tue 11/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
GPF - International 4:15p 5:30p  >Novice> Novice Major Practice    HN 
North Delta Rec Centre 6:00a 7:30a  >Atom> Atom A2 Practice    CZ 
9:15p 10:45p  >Juvenile> Juvenile C1 Game Semiahmoo Juvenile C1   TS 
 Wed 11/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
GPF - Canadian 4:00p 5:15p  >Atom> Atom C2 Practice Atom C1   BO 
GPF - Legends 4:30p 5:45p  >Peewee> Peewee A1 Practice    CR 
NDRC Dev/Practice 6:00a 7:30a  >Atom> Atom A1 Practice    SC 
North Delta Rec Centre 4:00p 5:00p  >Initiation> Initiation Major Development    HN 
5:15p 6:15p  >Novice> Novice Minor Development    HN 
6:30p 7:45p  >Bantam> Bantam A1 Practice    GD 
9:30p 11:00p  >Midget> Midget C4 Balancing Game Midget C3 C3 = visitor  WJ 
Sungod Arena 6:00a 7:30a  >Peewee> Peewee A2 Practice    SS 
9:30p 11:00p  >Midget> Midget C2 Placement Game Surrey Midget C1 GAME #MQ6014  SN 
 Thu 11/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
GPF - Canadian 6:45p 8:00p  >Peewee> Peewee C2 Balancing Game Semiahmoo C1 We are the home team  AT 
North Delta Rec Centre 3:45p 4:45p  >Peewee> Peewee A2 Development    SS 
6:15p 7:30p  >Atom> Atom C2 Balancing Game Cloverdale Atom C6   BO 
7:45p 9:15p  >Bantam> Bantam C1 Balancing Game Bantam C2 BQ6014 - C1 Home Team   RE 
North Delta Rec -Off Ice 3:45p 4:45p  >Peewee> Peewee A1 Development  Development with DOHO - PW A1 / PW A2  CR 
Surrey, North Surrey Sport/Ice 1 7:45p 9:15p  >Midget> Midget C5 Balancing Game Surrey Midget C4   RJ 
 Fri 11/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
GPF - Canadian 4:30p 5:30p  >Bantam> Bantam A1 Practice    GD 
North Delta Rec Centre 4:00p 5:00p  >Atom> Atom A2 Practice    CZ 
5:15p 6:15p  >Peewee> Peewee A2 Practice    ND 
O'Neill Conditioning 6:30p 7:30p  >Bantam> Bantam A1 Dryland    LD 
 Sat 11/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
NDRC Dev/Practice 8:00a 9:00a  >Peewee> Peewee C3 Development Peewee C2 Doho Led Dev (All PW Teams)  SF 
4:30p 5:30p  >Atom> Atom A1 Practice    SC 
North Delta Rec Centre 9:15a 10:15a  >Novice> Novice Major Development    HN 
10:30a 11:30a  >Initiation> Initiation Minor Development    HN 
11:45a 12:45p  >Initiation> Initiation Major Practice    HN 
1:00p 2:00p  >Novice> Novice Minor Practice    HN 
2:15p 3:15p  >Goalie Development> Goalie Dev 1 Development    GN 
3:15p 4:15p  >Goalie Development> Goalie Dev 2 Development    GN 
5:45p 6:45p  >Bantam> Bantam C3 Practice    DR 
North Delta Rec -Off Ice 8:00a 9:00a  >Peewee> Peewee C1 Practice  Coach Led Dev (All PW Teams)   LP 
Sungod Arena 7:30a 8:30a  >Atom> Atom C2 Development Atom C1 All Atom C Teams - Coach Led Development  BO 
Sungod Arena Off-Ice 9:00a 3:00p  >Bantam> Bantam C3 Bottle Drive  Back parking lot  DR 
Sungod Dev/Practice 7:30a 8:30a  >Atom> Atom C3 Development  All Atom C Teams - Coach Led Development  BC 
Surrey, North Surrey Sport/Ice 1 6:45p 8:15p  >Juvenile> Juvenile C2 Game Surrey C2 JL9223  LH 
Surrey, S. Sports & Leisure R1 1:45p 3:15p  >Midget> Midget C3 Tournament Game Cloverdale Midget C6   KB 
5:45p 7:15p  >Midget> Midget C3 Tournament Game Cloverdale Midget C2   KB 
Surrey, Surrey Sports & Leisure 8:15a 9:45a  >Midget> Midget C5 Tournament Game Cloverdale Midget C4 Dressing Room #1, Rink Two (purple)  RJ 
2:15p 3:45p  >Midget> Midget C5 Tournament Game Port Coquitlam C3 Rink 1 (blue) Dressing Rm 1  RJ 
 Sun 11/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
North Delta Rec Centre 4:45p 5:45p  >Initiation> Initiation Minor Practice    HN 
6:00p 7:00p  >Bantam> Bantam C1 Practice    KM 
7:15p 8:15p  >Bantam> Bantam C2 Practice    RE 
8:30p 10:00p  >Juvenile> Juvenile C1 Practice    TS 
Excellent Ice 3 White 5:30p 6:30p  >Novice> Novice Minor C2 Practice  H3 C2  HN 
Surrey, S. Sports & Leisure R1 9:15a 10:45a  >Midget> Midget C3 Tournament Game Burnaby Midget C1   KB 
4:15p 5:45p  >Midget> Midget C3 Tournament Game Osoyoos Midget C1   KB 
Surrey, Surrey Sports & Leisure 12:45p 2:15p  >Midget> Midget C5 Tournament Game Mission C1 Rink 1 (blue) Dressing Room 1  RJ 
6:45p 8:15p  >Midget> Midget C5 Tournament Game Surrey Midget C5 Rink 3 (green) Dressing Room 2  RJ