Game on!

Home
 Mon 11/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
GPF - Legends 4:00p 5:00p  >Peewee> Peewee C2 Practice    AT 
North Delta Rec Centre 6:00a 7:30a  >Atom> Atom C3 Practice    BC 
Sungod Arena 6:00a 7:30a  >Peewee> Peewee C3 Practice Peewee C1 Shared Practice  SF 
3:45p 4:45p  >Novice> Novice Minor Practice    HN 
5:00p 6:00p  >Initiation> Initiation Major Practice    HN 
 Tue 11/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
GPF - International 4:15p 5:30p  >Novice> Novice Major Practice    HN 
North Delta Rec Centre 6:00a 7:30a  >Atom> Atom A2 Practice    CZ 
9:15p 10:45p  >Juvenile> Juvenile C2 Game Burnaby C2 JL9236  LH 
 Wed 11/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
GPF - Canadian 4:00p 5:15p  >Atom> Atom C2 Practice Atom C1   BO 
NDRC Dev/Practice 6:00a 7:30a  >Atom> Atom A1 Practice    SC 
North Delta Rec Centre 4:00p 5:00p  >Initiation> Initiation Major Development    HN 
5:15p 6:15p  >Novice> Novice Minor Development    HN 
6:30p 7:45p  >Bantam> Bantam A1 Practice    GD 
Sungod Arena 6:00a 7:30a  >Peewee> Peewee A2 Practice    SS 
 Thu 11/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
NDRC Dev/Practice 3:45p 4:45p  >Atom> Atom A1 Development  Development with Atom A2  SC 
North Delta Rec Centre 3:45p 4:45p  >Atom> Atom A2 Development  Development w/ Atom A1  CZ 
5:00p 6:00p  >Bantam> Bantam A1 Development    GD 
 Fri 11/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
GPF - Canadian 4:30p 5:30p  >Bantam> Bantam A1 Practice    GD 
North Delta Rec Centre 4:00p 5:00p  >Atom> Atom A2 Practice    CZ 
5:15p 6:15p  >Peewee> Peewee A2 Practice    ND 
O'Neill Conditioning 6:30p 7:30p  >Bantam> Bantam A1 Dryland    LD 
 Sat 11/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
NDRC Dev/Practice 8:00a 9:00a  >Atom> Atom C3 Development  All Atom C Teams - DOHO Led Development  BC 
4:30p 5:30p  >Atom> Atom A1 Practice    SC 
North Delta Rec Centre 8:00a 9:00a  >Atom> Atom C2 Development Atom C1 All Atom C Teams  BO 
9:15a 10:15a  >Novice> Novice Major Development    HN 
10:30a 11:30a  >Initiation> Initiation Minor Development    HN 
11:45a 12:45p  >Initiation> Initiation Major Practice    HN 
1:00p 2:00p  >Novice> Novice Minor Practice    HN 
2:15p 3:15p  >Goalie Development> Goalie Dev 1 Development    GN 
3:15p 4:15p  >Goalie Development> Goalie Dev 2 Development    GN 
5:45p 6:45p  >Bantam> Bantam C3 Practice    DR 
Sungod Arena 7:30a 8:30a  >Peewee> Peewee C2 Development Peewee C3 Coach led-C1, C2 & C3  SF 
Sungod Dev/Practice 7:30a 8:30a  >Peewee> Peewee C1 Practice  Coach led-C1, C2 & C3   LP 
Richmond, Minoru Spectrum (Silver) 7:30p 9:00p  >Juvenile> Juvenile C1 Game Richmond Jets Juvenile C1   TS 
 Sun 12/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
North Delta Rec Centre 4:45p 5:45p  >Initiation> Initiation Minor Practice    HN 
6:00p 7:00p  >Bantam> Bantam C1 Practice    KM 
7:15p 8:15p  >Bantam> Bantam C2 Practice    RE 
8:30p 10:00p  >Juvenile> Juvenile C1 Practice    TS 
Excellent Ice 3 White 5:30p 6:30p  >Novice> Novice Minor C2 Practice  H3 C2  HN