Game on!

Home
 Mon 01/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
GPF - Legends 4:00p 5:00p  >Peewee> Peewee A3 Practice  Team Practice  SF 
NDRC Dev/Practice 6:00a 7:30a  >Atom> Atom C1 Practice    CP 
Sungod Arena 6:00a 7:30a  >Peewee> Peewee C2 Practice Peewee C1   BC 
3:45p 4:45p  >Novice> Novice Minor C2 Development Novice Minor C1   JC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Initiation> Initiation Major C1 Development Initiation Major C2   BD 
6:15p 7:30p  >Atom> Atom A1 Game Ridge Meadows Atom A1 Game #AL1379  CW 
7:45p 9:15p  >Bantam> Bantam A1 Practice    KP 
9:30p 11:00p  >Midget> Midget A1 Game New Westminster Midget A1 ML1972  IN 
Langley, George Preston Recreatio 6:00p 7:30p  >Atom> Atom A2 Game Langley Atom A4 AL2255  CZ 
Port Moody, Port Moody 1 7:30p 9:00p  >Peewee> Peewee A1 Game Port Moody Peewee A1 Game #PL1377 - arrive 1hour before  CW 
Surrey, S. Sports & Leisure R1 7:45p 9:15p  >Bantam> Bantam A2 Game Cloverdale Bantam A3 BL2313  MJ 
 Tue 01/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
GPF - International 4:15p 5:30p  >Peewee> Peewee A1 Practice    CM 
North Delta Rec Centre 6:00a 7:15a  >Peewee> Peewee A2 Practice    RE 
9:15p 10:45p  >Juvenile> Juvenile C1 Practice    LP 
Langley, Langley Sportsplex 3 9:30p 11:00p  >Midget> Midget C3 Exhibition Game Langley C5 Exhibition Game  CR 
North Vancouver, Karen Magnussen Arena 9:15p 10:45p  >Midget> Midget A1 Game North Vancouver Midget A3 ML1974  IN 
Surrey, North Surrey #2 9:30p 11:00p  >Midget> Midget C1 Exhibition Game Surrey Midget C5   IN 
 Wed 01/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
GPF - International 4:30p 5:45p  >Bantam> Bantam A1 Practice  Please Verify Rink Upon Arrival  RJ 
GPF - Legends 4:00p 5:15p  >Atom> Atom A2 Practice    CZ 
NDRC Dev/Practice 3:45p 4:45p  >Initiation> Initiation Major C1 Practice    BD 
North Delta Rec Centre 6:00a 7:30a  >Novice> Novice Major Practice    BC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Novice> Novice Minor C2 Practice Novice Minor C1   JC 
6:15p 7:30p  >Peewee> Peewee C2 Game Cloverdale Peewee C1 PL6440 - We are HOME (red jerseys)  BC 
7:45p 9:15p  >Bantam> Bantam C2 Game Langley Bantam C1 BL6435  IN 
Sungod Arena 6:00a 7:30a  >Bantam> Bantam A2 Practice    MJ 
9:30p 11:00p  >Juvenile> Juvenile A1 Game Coquitlam Juvenile A1 JL5091  LH 
Richmond, Rmd Ice Center - Igloo 6:30p 7:45p  >Peewee> Peewee A2 Game Richmond Jets Peewee A4 PL2564  RE 
Surrey, S. Sports & Leisure R3 9:00p 10:30p  >Midget> Midget C3 Game Cloverdale C8 Away Game  CR 
 Thu 01/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
North Delta Rec Centre 6:00a 7:30a  >Novice> Novice Major Practice    BC 
3:45p 4:45p  >Atom> Atom A1 Development Atom A2   TVV 
5:00p 6:00p  >Bantam> Bantam A1 Development    IN 
5:00p 6:00p  >Bantam> Bantam A2 Development    IN 
6:15p 7:30p  >Midget> Midget A1 Practice    IN 
7:45p 9:15p  >Bantam> Bantam C3 Game Semiahmoo Bantam C4 BL6436  IN 
9:30p 11:00p  >Midget> Midget C1 Game Cloverdale Midget C8   BT 
Sungod Arena 9:30p 11:00p  >Juvenile> Juvenile A1 Game Chilliwack Juvenile A1 JL5079  LH 
 Fri 01/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
GPF - American 4:30p 5:30p  >Bantam> Bantam A2 Practice    MJ 
Delta, Ladner Leisure Centre 7:45p 9:15p  >Bantam> Bantam A1 Game South Delta Bantam A1 BL1415  IN 
9:30p 11:00p  >Midget> Midget C2 Game South Delta Midget C3   GG 
North Delta Rec Centre 6:00a 7:30a  >Atom> Atom A2 Practice    CZ 
3:45p 4:45p  >Atom> Atom A1 Practice    TVV 
5:00p 6:00p  >Bantam> Bantam C2 Practice    KB 
6:15p 7:45p  >Peewee> Peewee A3 Game New Westminster A2 Game ID: PL3467  SF 
O'Neill Conditioning 6:30p 7:30p  >Bantam> Bantam A2 Dryland    MJ 
Sungod Arena 6:00a 7:30a  >Atom> Atom C3 Practice    ML 
8:45p 10:15p  >Midget> Midget C3 Exhibition Game Surrey Midget C1 Exhibition Game  IN 
Hope, Hope Arena 3:30p 5:00p  >Bantam> Bantam C1 Tournament Game Hope   SL 
5:15p 6:45p  >Bantam> Bantam C3 Tournament Game Langley Bantam C4   IN 
Langley, Langley Sportsplex 1 9:30p 11:00p  >Midget> Midget C4 Game Langley Midget C6 M:6241  LD 
Surrey, S. Sports & Leisure R1 7:00p 8:15p  >Atom> Atom C1 Game Cloverdale Atom C3   CP 
 Sat 01/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chilliwack, Chilliwack Twin Rinks #1 10:30a 11:45a  >Atom> Atom A1 Game Chilliwack Atom A1 Game #AL1390 - rescheduled from Jan 23   
NDRC Main Hall 3:45p 5:45p  >Bantam> Bantam A2 Team Building Event  Team building & pizza Hall A  MJ 
North Delta Rec Centre 7:00a 8:00a  >Atom> Atom C3 Practice    ML 
8:15a 9:15a  >Novice> Novice Major Development    BC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Initiation> Initiation Major C2 Exhibition Game Van Thunderbird Init Major C1   IN 
11:45a 12:45p  >Novice> Novice Minor C2 Game Van Thunderbird Novice Minor C1 NX6141  IN 
1:00p 2:00p  >Goalie Development> Goalie Dev 1 Development  Goalie development  IN 
2:00p 3:00p  >Goalie Development> Goalie Dev 2 Development  Goalie development  IN 
3:15p 4:15p  >Peewee> Peewee A3 Practice  Team Practice  SF 
4:30p 5:30p  >Midget> Midget A1 Practice    IN 
5:45p 6:45p  >Bantam> Bantam A2 Practice    MJ 
8:15p 9:15p  >Midget> Midget C2 Practice    IN 
9:30p 11:00p  >Midget> Midget C4 Practice  now turned into a practice; game rescheduled to Jan 27  LD 
Sungod Arena 6:15a 7:15a  >Peewee> Peewee A2 Practice    RE 
7:30a 8:30a  >Peewee> Peewee A1 Practice  swap with Bantam A1  CW 
3:30p 4:30p  >Bantam> Bantam C2 Practice  Sungod   IN 
6:30p 8:00p  >Bantam> Bantam A1 Game Sno-King Bantam A1 BL1413  IN 
Hope, Hope Arena 8:45a 10:15a  >Bantam> Bantam C1 Tournament Game Princeton   SL 
10:30a 12:00p  >Bantam> Bantam C3 Tournament Game Kamloops   GG 
3:45p 5:15p  >Bantam> Bantam C1 Tournament Game Semiahmoo Bantam C1   SL 
5:30p 7:00p  >Bantam> Bantam C3 Tournament Game North Vancouver Bantam C6   IN 
Kirkland, Sno-King Arena-Kirkland 10:30a 11:45a  >Peewee> Peewee C2 Tournament Game Van Thunderbird Peewee C8 We are HOME  IN 
Renton, Sno-King Arena - Renton 4:40p 5:55p  >Peewee> Peewee C2 Tournament Game Sno-King 12U We are AWAY  BC 
Surrey, North Surrey #2 5:00p 6:15p  >Peewee> Peewee C1 Game Surrey Peewee C2   JB 
Vancouver, UBC - C Protrans 12:45p 1:45p  >Novice> Novice Major C1 Game Van Thunderbird Novice Major C4 We are AWAY (white jerseys)  IN 
 Sun 01/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Abbotsford, Abbotsford Centre Ice 1 10:15a 11:15a  >Novice> Novice Minor C1 Exhibition Game Abbotsford   IN 
Burnaby, Burnaby Lake Arena 7:15a 8:15a  >Novice> Novice Major C3 Exhibition Game Burnaby Novice Major C1   IN 
Delta, Ladner Leisure Centre 9:00p 10:30p  >Midget> Midget C3 Exhibition Game South Delta Midget C5 Exhibition Game  CR 
North Delta Rec Centre 6:00a 7:15a  >Peewee> Peewee A3 Practice  Doho Led  SF 
7:30a 8:30a  >Peewee> Peewee A1 Practice  Practice /Development w/DOHO  CM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Midget> Midget C4 Practice    LD 
7:15p 8:15p  >Midget> Midget C1 Practice    BT 
8:30p 9:30p  >Juvenile> Juvenile C1 Practice    LP 
North Delta Rec -Off Ice 8:30a 9:30a  >Peewee> Peewee A1 Dryland    CM 
Sungod Arena 6:00a 7:00a  >Atom> Atom A1 Practice    TVV 
3:00p 4:15p  >Atom> Atom C3 Game Cloverdale Atom C2   ML 
4:30p 5:45p  >Atom> Atom A2 Game Port Coquitlam Atom A2 AL2264 Time/Score: Buchanan & Heer  CZ 
6:00p 7:30p  >Peewee> Peewee A2 Game Coquitlam Peewee A3 PL2572  RE 
7:45p 9:15p  >Bantam> Bantam A2 Game Abbotsford A2 BL2322  MJ 
Hope, Hope Arena 8:45a 10:00a  >Bantam> Bantam C1 Game Langley Bantam C4   SL 
3:45p 5:00p  >Bantam> Bantam C1 Game North Vancouver Bantam C1   SL 
Kirkland, Sno-King Arena-Kirkland 9:45a 11:00a  >Peewee> Peewee C2 Tournament Game Arbutus Club Peewee C1 We are AWAY  IN 
Langley, Langley Events Centre 11:15a 11:45a  >Initiation> Initiation Major C2 Exhibition Game Mission Misfits Be at Gate 3 at 10:15 am  JB 
New Westminster, Moody Park 8:45a 9:45a  >Novice> Novice Major C1 Game New Westminster We are AWAY (white jerseys)  BC 
North Vancouver, Harry Jerome / Lonsdale 7:00p 8:15p  >Peewee> Peewee A3 Game North Vancouver Peewee A4 Game ID: PL3471  SF 
Excellent Ice 3 White 5:30p 6:30p  >Novice> Novice Major C1 Game Port Coquitlam Novice Major C2 NX6912 - We are HOME (black jerseys)  IN 
6:40p 7:40p  >Novice> Novice Major C2 Exhibition Game Burnaby Novice Major C3 NX6647  IN 
Surrey, Newton Community Centre 9:15p 10:45p  >Midget> Midget C2 Game Semiahmoo Midget C3 rescheduled game from dec 20   GG 
Surrey, North Surrey #1 8:45p 10:15p  >Juvenile> Juvenile A1 Game Surrey Juvenile A1 JL5094  LH 
Vancouver, Hillcrest Centre Arena 7:15a 8:15a  >Initiation> Initiation Major C1 Game Van Thunderbird Init Major C2   IN